Domain Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15612 Northridge RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$945,000

$990,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,554 SqFt

15612 Northridge RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

26129 Countess LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/29

$179,000

$179,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

26129 Countess LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

17430 Galway RUN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/50

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt

17430 Galway RUN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

19618 Maddelena CIR, Estero, FL 33967
1/50

$560,000

$585,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt

19618 Maddelena CIR, Estero, FL 33967

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

7401 Constitution CIR #5B, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/32

$100,000

$129,900

23.0%
2 Beds2 Baths919 SqFt

7401 Constitution CIR #5B, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

4002 13th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/12

$180,000

$214,900

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

4002 13th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

12676 Grandezza CIR, Estero, FL 33928
1/44

$620,000

$639,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt

12676 Grandezza CIR, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

706 Brooklyn LOOP, Labelle, FL 33935
1/3

$14,000

$15,000

6.7%
0.31 Acres

706 Brooklyn LOOP, Labelle, FL 33935

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

28700 Trails Edge BLVD #306, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/30

$350,000

$369,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

28700 Trails Edge BLVD #306, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Waterfront Realty Group Inc

11600 Dogwood LN, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/23

$179,000

$185,000

3.2%
0.09 Acres

11600 Dogwood LN, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Coastal Brokerage LLC

10498 Wild Turkey AVE, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/37

$465,000

$499,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

10498 Wild Turkey AVE, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

11301 Monte Carlo BLVD #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/31

$335,500

$349,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt

11301 Monte Carlo BLVD #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.

20956 Corkscrew Shores BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
1/37

$440,000

$465,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

20956 Corkscrew Shores BLVD, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

16472 Timberlakes DR #204, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/41

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

16472 Timberlakes DR #204, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

11129 Safari DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/4

$79,900

$79,900

0.12 Acres

11129 Safari DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

11771 Venetian Lagoon DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/45

$398,000

$419,900

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

11771 Venetian Lagoon DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

23221 Coconut Shores DR, Estero, FL 34134
1/43

$400,000

$419,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

23221 Coconut Shores DR, Estero, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

9143 Brendan Lake CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/45

$1,550,000

$1,649,500

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,701 SqFt

9143 Brendan Lake CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120
1/45

$315,000

$333,900

5.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

10349 Heritage Bay BLVD #2136, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

3210 King ST, Fort Myers, FL 33916
1/40

$440,000

$475,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt

3210 King ST, Fort Myers, FL 33916

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

4817-4819 Gary RD, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/48

$820,000

$845,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths9,016 Sqft Lot

4817-4819 Gary RD, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.

8721 Piazza Del Lago CIR #203, Estero, FL 33928
1/34

$365,000

$369,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

8721 Piazza Del Lago CIR #203, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by John R Wood Properties

28542 Westmeath CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/46

$865,000

$880,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,641 SqFt

28542 Westmeath CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

28054 Sosta LN #3, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/44

$369,000

$389,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt

28054 Sosta LN #3, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Domain Realty
Lyndsey Creech
24031 South Tamiami Trail, Bonita Springs, Florida 34134 USA

+1(239) 898-0872

lyndsey@domainrealtygroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Domain Realty
Lyndsey Creech

+1(239) 898-0872

lyndsey@domainrealtygroup.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.